Basic Information

Nickname

bernersenn

Personal Info

About Me

Born in 1957, living in Valkenburg in the south of the Netherlands. Working at Atos as infrastructure architect. Always looking for challenges, so AB is perfect for me. AB has become a addiction to me.

Started on a Iphone, after a little while discovered that the Ipad offers much more chances for getting comfortable scores. Love really all the AB games. Playing the games always follows these way: first play all the levels in an episode on my own till I got three stars. Then take a look at the comments for each game and try to get as much points as possible. On my third and last round I play again those levels that I parked during the second round – ie nasty one birders. Ofcourse always looking for non-explored strats.

Personal: Really in love with the Bernese Mountain Dog, in swiss-german called Bernersenn. That’s where my nickname comes from.

Country

Netherlands

Sex

Male

My Website

http://Www.bernersenn.nl

Twitterhttp://www.twitter.com/Bernersenn
Facebookhttp://www.facebook.com/Bernersenn

Gamer Details

Game Center Nickname

Bernersenn

Platform

iPad